opsis
73,081
soft launchtransactions enter through the HyperEVM inbox, only partners reach the sequencer directly. Public mainnet opens 9 Nov 2026, a reset before that is possible.
token

WHYPE WHYPE

0xba876237b0f021a6c6d852d6c26e107997cc5e81contract
price
n/a
no pool
market cap
n/a
24h volume
0
0 swaps
holders
93
top 10 hold 92.2%
total supply
918.28 WHYPE
launched
not through a known launchpad · 10d 8h ago
main pool
n/a
transfers
14,954
#holderbalanceshare
1STOCKIUM/HYPE pool332.4536.20%
2HYPE/e/acc pool289.3731.51%
3HYPE/AK pool103.0311.22%
4CHAMELEON/HYPE pool36.13673.94%
50x90d8…2a8e31.9283.48%
6HYPE/elyscan pool16.55561.80%
7HYPE/EINU pool10.87271.18%
8e/acc/HYPE pool10.49131.14%
90x3048…29299.17841.00%
10PURRP/HYPE pool6.90160.75%
11RUNNING/HYPE pool6.79690.74%
12EGG/HYPE pool6.19360.67%
13EUSDT/HYPE pool5.03510.55%
140x5431…8fdb4.99960.54%
15极乐世界/HYPE pool4.90560.53%
16EACC/HYPE pool3.76990.41%
17MONALYSIUM/HYPE pool3.72980.41%
18KELYSIUM/HYPE pool3.55040.39%
19EI/HYPE pool3.26020.35%
20HYPE/AGENT pool3.05210.33%
21e/acc/HYPE pool3.03010.33%
22MAX/HYPE pool2.37620.26%
23ecat/HYPE pool2.25940.25%
24Km/HYPE pool2.16780.24%
250x4026…8b681.80070.20%
26HYPE/99901 pool1.20630.13%
27EDog/HYPE pool1.1790.13%
28HYPE/Deaux pool1.11770.12%
29CRASH/HYPE pool1.03750.11%
30BOXA/HYPE pool1.0370.11%
31YGOB/HYPE pool1.03640.11%
32HYPE/EGOOSE pool0.93430.10%
33Ascend/HYPE pool0.9230.10%
34USDC/HYPE pool0.90740.10%
350x0be9…1e720.62550.07%
36KITTETIQ/HYPE pool0.57380.06%
37HYPE/KM pool0.43490.05%
38ecat/HYPE pool0.29750.03%
39HYPE/STKE2EH pool0.29650.03%
40STK2PCT/HYPE pool0.28950.03%
41ATLAS/HYPE pool0.2450.03%
42HYPE/ECAT pool0.20550.02%
43HYPENATOR/HYPE pool0.19280.02%
44MONTRA/HYPE pool0.18860.02%
45e/cat/HYPE pool0.17870.02%
46HYPE/ElySPump pool0.14560.02%
47HYPE/ATLAS pool0.14450.02%
48ELONG/HYPE pool0.14110.02%
49TEST/HYPE pool0.13830.01%
501/HYPE pool0.11280.01%